Student Achievements

 

No.

Name of Students, Events, dan Year Level(Local, University, National, atau International) Achievements
(1) (2) (3) (4)
1 Student name: Dirga
Activities: Gold Medal of the 1st World Championship of Foklore Category Folklore Dance Group
Year: 2014
International 1st Place
2 Student name: Dirga
Activities: Nomination of Grand Prix Gold Orpheus
Year: 2014
International Nominee
3 Student name: Dirga
Activities: Platinum Medal 2nd Grand Prix of the Golden Opheus World Championship of Folklore
Year : 2014
Internasional 2nd Place
4 Student name: Ade Irma Rahayu
Activities: International Nursing and Health Science Student Makassar
Year: 2015
International Oral Presenter
5 Student name: Surianti
Activities: Batch 5 Ners Competency Test
Year: 2016
National The Highest Score
6 Student’s name: Moh. Gifari S, Nurhidayanti M.S, Suryani, Adhan Kurniawan, Ayu Wulandari.

Activity: Unhas Entrepreneurial PMW

Year: 2016

Local Finalist
7 Student’s name: Nurhidayanti M.Sc.

Activity: SPC-OPK Oration

Year : 2016

National 2nd Place
8 Student’s name: Andi Pramesti Ningsih

Activity: National Children’s Day Commemoration Creative Competition

Year: 2016

National 2nd Place
9 Student’s name: Andi Pramesti Ningsih

Activity: Temilnas Ilmiki 2016

Year : 2016

National Finalist
10 Student’s name: Andi Pramesti Ningsih, Yulinar Syam, Nuraevina M.

Activity: LKTI Sound Udayana 2016

Year : 2016

National Finalist
11 Student’s name: Andi Pramesti Ningsih, Yulinar Syam, Nuraevina M.

Activity:

Poster Competition 2016 Udayana Sound

Year : 2016

National Finalist
12 Student’s name: Ika Julianty A, Indah Gita Cahyani, Nurul Fadillah Asran

Activity: 2016 Sound Udayana Debate Competition

Year: 2016

National Finalist
13 Student’s name: Amalia Andyka Parwaty Yunus

Activity: Unhas Student Art Week

Year: 2016

University  2nd Place
14 Student’s name: Himika Choir

Activity: Unhas Student Art Week

Year: 2016

University 3rd Place
15 Student’s name: Himika Dancer

Activity: Unhas Student Art Week

Year: 2016

University  2nd Place
16 Student’s name: Himika Choir

Activity: Peksimida South Sulawesi

2016

Local 2nd Place
17 Student name: Indah Gita Cahyani, Nurayuana Andini

Activity: Korean Singing Competition

Year: 2016

National Grand Finalist
18 Student’s name: Kasma Yuliani, Sulaeha, Sarina Sukri

Activity: SRA FKS 2016

Year: 2016

University Finalist
19 Student’s name: Moh Gifari, Ade Syamsuriyadi Azis, Khaerul Amri

Activity: SRA FKS 2016

Year: 2016

University Finalist
20 Student’s name: Halimah.

Activity: Temilnas Ilmiki 2016

Year: 2016

National Finalist
21 Student’s name: Halimah

Activity: 2016 Innovation LKTI

2016

National Finalist
22 Student’s name: Halimah

Activity: 2016 Innovation LKTI

2016

National Finalis
23 Suciaty Safitri Basrum & Vivi Angreini

Poster Competition Sound Udayana, Bali

2017

National Finalist
24 Andi Nila Kusuma

Poster Competition Udayana, Bali

2017

National Finalist
25 Andi Nila Kusuma

Poster Competition HIFEST (Hamasah Islami Festival), POLTEKES Bandung

2017

National Juara 2
26 Musfika Haddise & Abdul Gany Bas

Alauddin Medical Competition (AMC) UIN Alauddin Makassar

2017

Regional 1st Place
27 Musfika Haddise

Lomba Poster ,

This Is Our Care (TOC) Universitas Padjadjaran

2017

Nasional 1st Place
28 Dhiyah Khalilah T.

Speech Contest,

This Is Our Care (TOC) Universitas Padjadjaran

2017

National 2nd Place
29 Himika Choir

Choir, Unhas Art Week

2017

University 2nd Place
30 Ilham Adi Pitrah

Solo Pop Singing Competition, Unhas Art Week

2017

University Juara Harapan 1
31 Elna Nurjannah

Indonesia Delegate For Asia Pasific Future Leader Conference In Malaysia

2017

International Delegasi

Indonesia

32 Elna Nurjannah

The Best Strategy Of Future In Asia Pacific Future Leader Conference In Malaysia

2017

International 1st Place
33 Elna Nurjannah

The Best Cultural Performance In Asia Pacific Future Leader Conference In Malaysia

2017

International  

Indonesian Delegation

34 Name: Himika UNHAS PSIK

Activities: Traditional Clothing Parade at the AIPNI V General Meeting (RUA)

2017

National 2nd Place
35 Student Name: Suryani

Activity: Research Grant of the Faculty of Medicine

2017

Local Grant Recipient
36 Student Name: Irna Satriani

Activity: Research Grant of the Faculty of Medicine

2017

Local Grant Recipient
37 Student Name: Nurhidayah M

Activity: Research Grant of the Faculty of Medicine

2017

Local Grant Recipient
38 Student Name: Andi Nurfadilah Rezky

Activity: Research Grant of the Faculty of Medicine

Year: 2017

Local Grant Recipient
39 Student Name: Kasma Yuliani

Activity: Research Grant of the Faculty of Medicine

Year: 2017

Local Grant Recipient
40 Student Name: Hasnah

Activity: Research Grant of the Faculty of Medicine

Year: 2017

Local Grant Recipient
41 Student Name: Halimah

Activity: Grant for the UNHAS Student Creativity Program

Year: 2017

Local Grant Recipient
42 Student Name: Anesia Anggun Kinanti

Activity: Grant for the UNHAS Student Creativity Program

Year: 2017

Local Grant Recipient
43 Student Name: Andi Rizani Catur Wulandari

Activity: Grant for the UNHAS Student Creativity Program

Year: 2017

Local Grant Recipient